Slavia III vs Králův Dvůr Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
2.47
3.66
2.25
Live game details
| Slavia III | Králův Dvůr |
|---|---|
| 2’ | |
| 14’ |
|
| 25’ |
|
| 29’ | |
| 42’ | |
| 45’ |
|
| 46’ | |
| 46’ | |
| 50’ | |
| 52’ | |
| 60’ | |
| 60’ | |
| 69’ | |
| 70’ |
|
| 74’ |
|
| 80’ |
|
| 87’ |
Compare teams
| Slavia III | Králův Dvůr |
|---|---|
| Won 3 in last 10 games | Won 8 in last 10 games |
| Not won 7 in last 10 games | Not won 2 in last 10 games |
| Lost 5 in last 10 games | Lost 2 in last 10 games |
| Draw 2 in last 10 games | Draw 0 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
LLWWL | WWWWL |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
LWLDL | WWWWW |
Predictions
2 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Head to Head matches
-
14.03.26 FTSlavia IIIKrálův Dvůr14
-
17.08.25 FTKrálův DvůrSlavia III10
Latest games stats
| Slavia III | Králův Dvůr |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 40% | 60% |
| Average Scored | |
| 1.60 | 2.70 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.60 | 1.60 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia III |
3 |
2 |
5 |
16:16 |
60% |
60% |
87.0 |
Králův Dvůr |
8 |
0 |
2 |
27:16 |
90% |
80% |
143.0 |
Slavia III (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia III |
2 |
2 |
6 |
17:21 |
60% |
70% |
75.3 |
Králův Dvůr (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Králův Dvůr |
7 |
0 |
3 |
24:22 |
80% |
70% |
127.8 |
Slavia III vs Králův Dvůr is one of the upcoming Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL A matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Slavia III come into this game with a power rank of 87.0, while Králův Dvůr have a power rank of 143.0, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL A fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL A. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Slavia III vs Králův Dvůr prediction beyond the main match tip.
Slavia III last results
-
17.10 FTSlavia IIIKrálův DvůrL34
-
10.10 FTLoko VltavínSlavia IIIL21
-
04.10 FTSlavia IIIPovltava FAW40
-
26.09 FTBenešovSlavia IIIW02
-
19.09 FTSlavia IIIJiskra DomažliceL02
-
12.09 FTAritma PrahaSlavia IIIW13
-
05.09 FTSlavia IIIPísekD11
-
30.08 FTDukla Praha IISlavia IIIL21
-
22.08 FTSlavia IIIViktoria Plzeň IIL14
-
16.08 FTBohemians 1905 IISlavia IIID00
Králův Dvůr last results
-
17.10 FTSlavia IIIKrálův DvůrW34
-
10.10 FTKrálův DvůrMotorlet PrahaW41
-
26.09 FTLoko VltavínKrálův DvůrW23
-
19.09 FTKrálův DvůrPovltava FAW21
-
16.09 FTKrálův DvůrZbrojovka BrnoL03
-
12.09 FTBenešovKrálův DvůrW24
-
05.09 FTKrálův DvůrJiskra DomažliceL12
-
29.08 FTAritma PrahaKrálův DvůrW02
-
26.08 FTKrálův DvůrLoko VltavínW41
-
22.08 FTKrálův DvůrPísekW31
Related Predictions
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kladno |
32 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
84:26 |
72 |
2 Jiskra Domažlice |
32 |
22 |
3 |
7 |
80:42 |
69 |
3 Viktoria Plzeň II |
32 |
18 |
7 |
7 |
75:53 |
61 |
4 Písek |
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
50:38 |
52 |
5 Králův Dvůr |
32 |
15 |
4 |
13 |
59:56 |
49 |
6 Admira Praha |
32 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
47:51 |
48 |
7 Slavia III |
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
54:47 |
46 |
8 České Budějovice II |
32 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
63:58 |
45 |
9 Aritma Praha |
32 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
45:45 |
45 |
10 Loko Vltavín |
32 |
13 |
5 |
14 |
35:43 |
44 |
11 Příbram II |
32 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
45:56 |
40 |
12 Bohemians 1905 II |
32 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
57:60 |
38 |
13 Dukla Praha II |
32 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
48:57 |
38 |
14 Motorlet Praha |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
32:45 |
34 |
15 Sokol Hostouň |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
30:44 |
34 |
16 Petřín Plzeň |
32 |
8 |
4 |
20 |
38:73 |
28 |
17 Táborsko II |
32 |
4 |
4 |
24 |
27:75 |
16 |
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Arsenal Česká Lípa |
32 |
29 |
1 |
2 |
86:24 |
88 |
2 Sokol Zápy |
32 |
23 |
5 |
4 |
72:27 |
74 |
3 Baník Souš |
32 |
20 |
4 |
8 |
60:34 |
64 |
4 Hradec Králové II |
31 |
19 |
4 |
8 |
70:42 |
61 |
5 Teplice II |
32 |
14 |
8 |
10 |
46:42 |
50 |
6 Benátky nad Jizerou |
32 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
59:54 |
44 |
7 Pardubice II |
32 |
12 |
7 |
13 |
69:57 |
43 |
8 Jablonec II |
32 |
11 |
6 |
15 |
49:62 |
39 |
9 Mladá Boleslav II |
32 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
39:50 |
38 |
10 Slovan Liberec II |
32 |
10 |
7 |
15 |
72:64 |
37 |
11 Neratovice-Byškovice |
32 |
9 |
9 |
14 |
44:66 |
36 |
12 Sokol Brozany |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
38:58 |
34 |
13 Varnsdorf |
31 |
9 |
7 |
15 |
41:65 |
34 |
14 Velké Hamry |
32 |
7 |
10 |
15 |
45:57 |
31 |
15 Ústí nad Orlicí |
32 |
7 |
10 |
15 |
35:55 |
31 |
16 Slovan Velvary |
32 |
7 |
4 |
21 |
46:82 |
25 |
17 Kolín |
32 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
36:68 |
24 |
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
