Ajka vs Gyirmot SE Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
2.72
3.34
2.27
Live game details
| Ajka | Gyirmot SE |
|---|---|
| 14’ |
|
| 28’ | |
| 32’ | |
| 33’ | |
| 33’ | |
| 35’ | |
| 41’ | |
| 46’ | |
| 55’ |
|
| 60’ | |
| 61’ | |
| 62’ | |
| 62’ |
|
| 70’ | |
| 86’ | |
| 90’ | |
| 90’ |
Compare teams
| Ajka | Gyirmot SE |
|---|---|
| Won 3 in last 10 games | Won 5 in last 10 games |
| Not won 7 in last 10 games | Not won 5 in last 10 games |
| Lost 4 in last 10 games | Lost 3 in last 10 games |
| Draw 3 in last 10 games | Draw 2 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
DWWLD | DWDWW |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
DLWDL | DWLLW |
Predictions
2 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Head to Head matches
-
11.07.26 FTGyirmot SEAjka20
-
25.05.25 FTGyirmot SEAjka01
-
25.01.25 FTAjkaGyirmot SE10
-
01.12.24 FTAjkaGyirmot SE31
-
29.06.24 FTGyirmot SEAjka22
Latest games stats
| Ajka | Gyirmot SE |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 30% | 40% |
| Average Scored | |
| 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.80 | 1.60 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajka |
3 |
3 |
4 |
15:18 |
60% |
70% |
89.4 |
Gyirmot SE |
5 |
2 |
3 |
16:16 |
50% |
60% |
109.2 |
Ajka (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajka |
4 |
3 |
3 |
14:13 |
50% |
60% |
101.1 |
Gyirmot SE (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gyirmot SE |
6 |
1 |
3 |
18:11 |
60% |
50% |
119.3 |
Ajka vs Gyirmot SE is one of the upcoming Hungary NB II matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Ajka come into this game with a power rank of 89.4, while Gyirmot SE have a power rank of 109.2, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Hungary NB II fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Hungary NB II. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Ajka vs Gyirmot SE prediction beyond the main match tip.
Ajka last results
-
31.10 FTAjkaGyirmot SED11
-
27.10 FTKaposvarAjkaW02
-
24.10 FTFehérvár FCAjkaW12
-
17.10 FTAjkaBVSCL12
-
14.10 FTMezokovesd-zsoryAjkaD11
-
10.10 FTTiszakecske FCAjkaL43
-
02.10 FTKomárnoAjkaL42
-
19.09 FTAjkaCsakvarW10
-
12.09 FTAjkaBVSCD22
-
05.09 FTAjkaSoroksarL03
Gyirmot SE last results
-
31.10 FTAjkaGyirmot SED11
-
27.10 FTGyirmot SEBudapest HonvedW31
-
24.10 FTGyirmot SESoroksarD33
-
18.10 FTSzentlőrinc SEGyirmot SEW12
-
10.10 FTGyirmot SENagykanizsai ULEW10
-
19.09 FTDiosgyori VTKGyirmot SEL20
-
12.09 FTGyirmot SECsakvarW10
-
05.09 FTGyirmot SEKarcag SEW20
-
29.08 FTMezokovesd-zsoryGyirmot SEL42
-
22.08 FTGyirmot SEKecskeméti TEL14
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kecskeméti TE |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
26:15 |
26 |
2 Soroksar |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
29:16 |
24 |
3 Mezokovesd-zsory |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
23:11 |
23 |
4 Kazincbarcikai |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
23:14 |
23 |
5 Tiszakecske FC |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
24:16 |
23 |
6 Gyirmot SE |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
20:19 |
21 |
7 Ajka |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
17:15 |
19 |
8 Fehérvár FC |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
16:14 |
15 |
9 Diosgyori VTK |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
18:22 |
15 |
10 BVSC |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
14:14 |
14 |
11 Szentlőrinc SE |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
12:18 |
14 |
12 Nagykanizsai ULE |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
9:16 |
12 |
13 Karcag SE |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
16:24 |
11 |
14 Szeged 2011 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
10:15 |
10 |
15 Kozarmisleny FC |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
10:20 |
10 |
16 Csakvar |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
9:27 |
4 |
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
