Chrudim vs Horní Ředice Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
1.80
3.64
3.58
Live game details
| Chrudim | Horní Ředice |
|---|---|
| 14’ | |
| 27’ | |
| 29’ | |
| 33’ |
|
| 42’ | |
| 46’ | |
| 46’ | |
| 55’ | |
| 66’ |
|
| 71’ |
|
| 84’ | |
| 88’ | |
| 90’ | |
| 90’ | |
| 90’ | |
| 90’ | |
| 90’ |
Compare teams
| Chrudim | Horní Ředice |
|---|---|
| Won 3 in last 10 games | Won 4 in last 10 games |
| Not won 7 in last 10 games | Not won 6 in last 10 games |
| Lost 3 in last 10 games | Lost 6 in last 10 games |
| Draw 4 in last 10 games | Draw 0 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
WWDLL | LLWLL |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
WLDLW | LLWLW |
Predictions
2 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Head to Head matches
-
12.08.26 FTHorní ŘediceChrudim30
Latest games stats
| Chrudim | Horní Ředice |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 50% | 40% |
| Average Scored | |
| 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.60 | 2.10 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chrudim |
3 |
4 |
3 |
16:16 |
70% |
80% |
95.6 |
Horní Ředice |
4 |
0 |
6 |
12:21 |
70% |
40% |
84.4 |
Chrudim (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chrudim |
4 |
2 |
4 |
15:14 |
70% |
70% |
98.4 |
Horní Ředice (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horní Ředice |
4 |
0 |
6 |
16:16 |
60% |
50% |
89.1 |
Chrudim vs Horní Ředice is one of the upcoming Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL B matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Chrudim come into this game with a power rank of 95.6, while Horní Ředice have a power rank of 84.4, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL B fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL B. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Chrudim vs Horní Ředice prediction beyond the main match tip.
Chrudim last results
-
17.10 FTChrudimHorní ŘediceW21
-
10.10 FTSlovan Liberec IIChrudimW13
-
04.10 FTBenátky nad JizerouChrudimD33
-
26.09 FTChrudimPardubice IIL01
-
20.09 FTTeplice IIChrudimL41
-
12.09 FTChrudimČáslavD22
-
06.09 FTSokol BrozanyChrudimD11
-
29.08 FTChrudimBaník SoušL12
-
23.08 FTHradec Králové IIChrudimD00
-
15.08 FTChrudimVarnsdorfW31
Horní Ředice last results
-
17.10 FTChrudimHorní ŘediceL21
-
10.10 FTHorní ŘediceBenátky nad JizerouL02
-
26.09 FTHorní ŘediceTeplice IIW41
-
20.09 FTČáslavHorní ŘediceL21
-
12.09 FTHorní ŘediceSokol BrozanyL13
-
05.09 FTBaník SoušHorní ŘediceW01
-
29.08 FTHorní ŘediceHradec Králové IIW10
-
25.08 FTHorní ŘediceDukla PrahaL05
-
15.08 FTHorní ŘediceMladá Boleslav IIL06
-
12.08 FTHorní ŘediceChrudimW30
Related Predictions
-
18.1009:15Hradec Králové IILLWLDSlovan Liberec IILDLLL1.554.204.331O3:1
-
18.1009:15Pardubice IILWLWDVelké HamryWLWLD1.335.006.251O3:0
-
18.1010:00Teplice IILLLWLSokol ZápyLDWWW4.004.001.622O1:3
-
18.1014:30Benátky nad JizerouDWDWWNeratovice-ByškoviceWWLDL1.654.003.801O3:1
-
18.1014:30ČáslavWWWWDJablonec IIWWLWD3.003.901.91XO2:2
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kladno |
32 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
84:26 |
72 |
2 Jiskra Domažlice |
32 |
22 |
3 |
7 |
80:42 |
69 |
3 Viktoria Plzeň II |
32 |
18 |
7 |
7 |
75:53 |
61 |
4 Písek |
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
50:38 |
52 |
5 Králův Dvůr |
32 |
15 |
4 |
13 |
59:56 |
49 |
6 Admira Praha |
32 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
47:51 |
48 |
7 Slavia III |
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
54:47 |
46 |
8 České Budějovice II |
32 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
63:58 |
45 |
9 Aritma Praha |
32 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
45:45 |
45 |
10 Loko Vltavín |
32 |
13 |
5 |
14 |
35:43 |
44 |
11 Příbram II |
32 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
45:56 |
40 |
12 Bohemians 1905 II |
32 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
57:60 |
38 |
13 Dukla Praha II |
32 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
48:57 |
38 |
14 Motorlet Praha |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
32:45 |
34 |
15 Sokol Hostouň |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
30:44 |
34 |
16 Petřín Plzeň |
32 |
8 |
4 |
20 |
38:73 |
28 |
17 Táborsko II |
32 |
4 |
4 |
24 |
27:75 |
16 |
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Arsenal Česká Lípa |
32 |
29 |
1 |
2 |
86:24 |
88 |
2 Sokol Zápy |
32 |
23 |
5 |
4 |
72:27 |
74 |
3 Baník Souš |
32 |
20 |
4 |
8 |
60:34 |
64 |
4 Hradec Králové II |
32 |
19 |
4 |
9 |
70:47 |
61 |
5 Teplice II |
32 |
14 |
8 |
10 |
46:42 |
50 |
6 Benátky nad Jizerou |
32 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
59:54 |
44 |
7 Pardubice II |
32 |
12 |
7 |
13 |
69:57 |
43 |
8 Jablonec II |
32 |
11 |
6 |
15 |
49:62 |
39 |
9 Mladá Boleslav II |
32 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
39:50 |
38 |
10 Slovan Liberec II |
32 |
10 |
7 |
15 |
72:64 |
37 |
11 Varnsdorf |
32 |
10 |
7 |
15 |
46:65 |
37 |
12 Neratovice-Byškovice |
32 |
9 |
9 |
14 |
44:66 |
36 |
13 Sokol Brozany |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
38:58 |
34 |
14 Velké Hamry |
32 |
7 |
10 |
15 |
45:57 |
31 |
15 Ústí nad Orlicí |
32 |
7 |
10 |
15 |
35:55 |
31 |
16 Slovan Velvary |
32 |
7 |
4 |
21 |
46:82 |
25 |
17 Kolín |
32 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
36:68 |
24 |
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
