HLM vs Stade de Mbour Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
2.50
2.80
2.75
Live game details
| HLM | Stade de Mbour |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| HLM | Stade de Mbour |
|---|---|
| Won 4 in last 10 games | Won 2 in last 10 games |
| Not won 6 in last 10 games | Not won 8 in last 10 games |
| Lost 2 in last 10 games | Lost 3 in last 10 games |
| Draw 4 in last 10 games | Draw 5 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
WWDWD | LDDDL |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
WDWLD | LDDLW |
Predictions
3 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Latest games stats
| HLM | Stade de Mbour |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 40% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 20% | 10% |
| Average Scored | |
| 1.10 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 0.90 | 0.80 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLM |
4 |
4 |
2 |
11:9 |
40% |
50% |
104.1 |
Stade de Mbour |
2 |
5 |
3 |
6:8 |
10% |
20% |
82.2 |
HLM (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLM |
4 |
5 |
1 |
14:9 |
50% |
60% |
110.5 |
Stade de Mbour (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade de Mbour |
3 |
5 |
2 |
11:9 |
20% |
40% |
96.9 |
HLM vs Stade de Mbour is one of the upcoming Senegal Ligue 1 matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. HLM come into this game with a power rank of 104.1, while Stade de Mbour have a power rank of 82.2, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Senegal Ligue 1 fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Senegal Ligue 1. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the HLM vs Stade de Mbour prediction beyond the main match tip.
HLM last results
-
30.10 FTHLMStade de MbourW32
-
24.10 FTDiambarsHLMW01
-
17.10 FTHLMCasa SportD22
-
04.06 FTHLMPikineW21
-
22.05 FTSonacosHLMD00
-
17.05 FTHLMGénération FootL01
-
13.05 FTHLMLa LinguèreD00
-
10.05 FTGoréeHLMD11
-
03.05 FTHLMGuédiawayeW21
-
25.04 FTTeunguethHLML10
Stade de Mbour last results
-
30.10 FTHLMStade de MbourL32
-
25.10 FTStade de MbourGuédiawayeD00
-
17.10 FTWally DaanStade de MbourD00
-
04.06 FTGoréeStade de MbourD00
-
22.05 FTStade de MbourGuédiawayeL02
-
17.05 FTTeunguethStade de MbourL20
-
13.05 FTDSCStade de MbourW02
-
10.05 FTStade de MbourWally DaanD11
-
03.05 FTAJELStade de MbourW01
-
26.04 FTStade de MbourOuakamD00
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Gorée |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4:0 |
7 |
2 Jaraaf |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5:2 |
7 |
3 HLM |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6:4 |
7 |
4 Génération Foot |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3:0 |
5 |
5 Guédiawaye |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2:1 |
5 |
6 Wally Daan |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2:1 |
4 |
7 Diambars |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1:1 |
4 |
8 AJEL |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1:1 |
3 |
9 Stade de Mbour |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2:3 |
2 |
10 DSC |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1:2 |
2 |
11 Essamaye |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0:1 |
2 |
12 Casa Sport |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2:4 |
2 |
13 Pikine |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1:4 |
2 |
14 Teungueth |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1:1 |
1 |
15 La Linguère |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0:2 |
1 |
16 Ouakam |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1:5 |
0 |
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)
Relegation
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
