Stade de Mbour vs Ouakam Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
2.70
2.55
2.80
Live game details
| Stade de Mbour | Ouakam |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| Stade de Mbour | Ouakam |
|---|---|
| Won 2 in last 10 games | Won 3 in last 10 games |
| Not won 8 in last 10 games | Not won 7 in last 10 games |
| Lost 3 in last 10 games | Lost 3 in last 10 games |
| Draw 5 in last 10 games | Draw 4 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
LDDDL | LLWLD |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
DLDDD | LDDDL |
Predictions
3 on Draw |
Under 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 0:0 |
Latest games stats
| Stade de Mbour | Ouakam |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 10% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 10% | 20% |
| Average Scored | |
| 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 0.80 | 1.10 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade de Mbour |
2 |
5 |
3 |
6:8 |
10% |
20% |
82.2 |
Ouakam |
3 |
4 |
3 |
10:11 |
30% |
50% |
91.5 |
Stade de Mbour (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade de Mbour |
0 |
7 |
3 |
2:7 |
0% |
20% |
65.3 |
Ouakam (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ouakam |
1 |
7 |
2 |
4:6 |
0% |
30% |
78.2 |
Stade de Mbour vs Ouakam is one of the upcoming Senegal Ligue 1 matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Stade de Mbour come into this game with a power rank of 82.2, while Ouakam have a power rank of 91.5, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Senegal Ligue 1 fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Senegal Ligue 1. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Stade de Mbour vs Ouakam prediction beyond the main match tip.
Stade de Mbour last results
-
30.10 FTHLMStade de MbourL32
-
25.10 FTStade de MbourGuédiawayeD00
-
17.10 FTWally DaanStade de MbourD00
-
04.06 FTGoréeStade de MbourD00
-
22.05 FTStade de MbourGuédiawayeL02
-
17.05 FTTeunguethStade de MbourL20
-
13.05 FTDSCStade de MbourW02
-
10.05 FTStade de MbourWally DaanD11
-
03.05 FTAJELStade de MbourW01
-
26.04 FTStade de MbourOuakamD00
Ouakam last results
-
02.11 FTGoréeOuakamL20
-
25.10 FTOuakamJaraafL13
-
04.06 FTOuakamSonacosW21
-
22.05 FTOuakamGénération FootL23
-
17.05 FTLa LinguèreOuakamD11
-
13.05 FTOuakamGoréeW20
-
10.05 FTGuédiawayeOuakamD11
-
03.05 FTOuakamTeunguethD00
-
26.04 FTStade de MbourOuakamD00
-
19.04 FTOuakamWally DaanW10
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Gorée |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4:0 |
7 |
2 Jaraaf |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5:2 |
7 |
3 HLM |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6:4 |
7 |
4 Génération Foot |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3:0 |
5 |
5 Guédiawaye |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2:1 |
5 |
6 Wally Daan |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2:1 |
4 |
7 Diambars |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1:1 |
4 |
8 AJEL |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1:1 |
3 |
9 Stade de Mbour |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2:3 |
2 |
10 DSC |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1:2 |
2 |
11 Essamaye |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0:1 |
2 |
12 Casa Sport |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2:4 |
2 |
13 Pikine |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1:4 |
2 |
14 Teungueth |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1:1 |
1 |
15 La Linguère |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0:2 |
1 |
16 Ouakam |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1:5 |
0 |
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)
Relegation
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
