World Friendlies

World Friendlies facts (last 0 games)

  • Home teams win 0% of World Friendlies matches on average.
  • In World Friendlies, 0% of matches finish in a draw.
  • World Friendlies averages 0.00 goals per game.
  • 0% of World Friendlies matches have finished with over 2.5 goals in the last 0 games.

Past World Friendlies Predictions

World Friendlies predictions, latest results, standings and match previews in one place. Below you can review recent and upcoming World Friendlies matches, compare team form, check odds and follow the main league trends to support your own analysis.

The latest World Friendlies data on this page shows an average of 0.00 goals per game across the last 0 matches, with draws in 0% of fixtures and over 2.5 goals landing in 0% of games. Use these numbers together with team form, results and standings to get a clearer view of the league.