Camacha vs Cinfães Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
1.69
3.38
4.52
Live game details
| Camacha | Cinfães |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| Camacha | Cinfães |
|---|---|
| Won 4 in last 10 games | Won 2 in last 10 games |
| Not won 6 in last 10 games | Not won 8 in last 10 games |
| Lost 2 in last 10 games | Lost 4 in last 10 games |
| Draw 4 in last 10 games | Draw 4 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
DWWLD | LLDDL |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
WLWDL | LDLWD |
Predictions
5 on Camacha |
Under 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 1:0 |
Head to Head matches
-
09.03.25 FTCinfãesCamacha11
-
10.11.24 FTCamachaCinfães13
Latest games stats
| Camacha | Cinfães |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 20% | 30% |
| Average Scored | |
| 1.30 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.00 | 1.30 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camacha |
4 |
4 |
2 |
13:10 |
50% |
50% |
106.0 |
Cinfães |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8:13 |
30% |
30% |
76.9 |
Camacha (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camacha |
4 |
3 |
3 |
13:11 |
60% |
60% |
101.7 |
Cinfães (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinfães |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12:12 |
30% |
40% |
87.4 |
Camacha vs Cinfães is one of the upcoming Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Camacha come into this game with a power rank of 106.0, while Cinfães have a power rank of 76.9, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Camacha vs Cinfães prediction beyond the main match tip.
Camacha last results
-
01.11 FTMachicoCamachaD00
-
25.10 FTCamachaSanjoanenseW21
-
11.10 FTUnião LamasCamachaW03
-
27.09 FTCamachaFlorgradeL01
-
13.09 FTGuardaCamachaD22
-
06.09 FTCamachaFlorgradeW10
-
30.08 FTMachicoCamachaD22
-
23.08 FTAlpendoradaCamachaW12
-
16.08 FTCamachaSalgueirosD11
-
22.07 FTMaritimoCamachaL20
Cinfães last results
-
01.11 FTCinfãesGuardaL01
-
25.10 FTFlorgradeCinfãesL20
-
11.10 FTCinfãesAlpendoradaD00
-
27.09 FTEstrela CalhetaCinfãesD22
-
20.09 FTCinfãesLeixoesL04
-
13.09 FTSalgueirosCinfãesL10
-
06.09 FTCinfãesBeira-MarD22
-
30.08 FTCinfãesEspinhoW10
-
16.08 FTCinfãesSousenseW20
-
01.08 FTCinfãesAD Marco 09D11
Related Predictions
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ovarense |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
14:3 |
19 |
2 Machico |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
10:2 |
15 |
3 Camacha |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
11:5 |
15 |
4 Florgrade |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
7:7 |
11 |
5 Sanjoanense |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9:8 |
11 |
6 Castro Daire |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
8:6 |
10 |
7 Salgueiros |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5:6 |
8 |
8 União Lamas |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8:11 |
8 |
9 Beira-Mar |
7 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
8:10 |
6 |
10 Cinfães |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6:8 |
6 |
11 Estrela Calheta |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7:12 |
6 |
12 Alpendorada |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7:11 |
5 |
13 Guarda |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3:7 |
4 |
14 Sousense |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
6:13 |
3 |
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group (Relegation Group)
Relegation
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
