Fatima vs Futebol Clube de Vinhais Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
1.18
5.25
13.00
Live game details
| Fatima | Futebol Clube de Vinhais |
|---|---|
| 4’ | |
| 23’ | |
| 38’ | |
| 45’ |
|
| 48’ |
Compare teams
| Fatima | Futebol Clube de Vinhais |
|---|---|
| Won 5 in last 10 games | Won 0 in last 10 games |
| Not won 5 in last 10 games | Not won 10 in last 10 games |
| Lost 3 in last 10 games | Lost 10 in last 10 games |
| Draw 2 in last 10 games | Draw 0 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
WDWLW | LLLLL |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
WWLWL | LLLLL |
Predictions
10 on Fatima |
Under 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 1:0 |
Latest games stats
| Fatima | Futebol Clube de Vinhais |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 70% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 60% | 40% |
| Average Scored | |
| 2.30 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.30 | 3.10 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fatima |
5 |
2 |
3 |
23:13 |
70% |
60% |
116.6 |
Futebol Clube de Vinhais |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6:31 |
90% |
60% |
30.7 |
Fatima (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fatima |
6 |
1 |
3 |
26:12 |
70% |
60% |
126.3 |
Futebol Clube de Vinhais (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Futebol Clube de Vinhais |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4:26 |
100% |
57% |
18.6 |
Fatima vs Futebol Clube de Vinhais is one of the upcoming Portugal Taça de Portugal matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Fatima come into this game with a power rank of 116.6, while Futebol Clube de Vinhais have a power rank of 30.7, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Portugal Taça de Portugal fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Portugal Taça de Portugal. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Fatima vs Futebol Clube de Vinhais prediction beyond the main match tip.
Fatima last results
-
01.11 FTFátimaFazendenseW61
-
25.10 FTSertanenseFátimaD22
-
18.10 FTFátimaAcademico ViseuW10
-
11.10 FTFátimaNazarenosL13
-
20.09 FTFátimaVinhaisW41
-
13.09 FTFátimaOliveira HospitalL01
-
06.09 FTOs MarialvasFátimaL30
-
29.08 FTFátimaBenfica Castelo BrancoW31
-
23.08 FTFátimaAtlético MalveiraW50
-
16.08 FTO ElvasFátimaD11
Futebol Clube de Vinhais last results
-
01.11 FTPonte da BarcaVinhaisL21
-
25.10 FTRebordosaVinhaisL80
-
11.10 FTVinhaisOs LimianosL12
-
20.09 FTFátimaVinhaisL41
-
13.09 FTVila MeãVinhaisL40
-
06.09 FTVinhaisChaves IIL12
-
23.08 FTTirsenseVinhaisL30
-
16.08 FTVinhaisMaria da FonteL01
-
21.09 FTAnçãVinhaisL31
-
08.09 FTVianenseVinhaisL21
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
