Fyllingsdalen vs Fana Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
3.00
4.33
1.80
Live game details
| Fyllingsdalen | Fana |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| Fyllingsdalen | Fana |
|---|---|
| Won 0 in last 10 games | Won 7 in last 10 games |
| Not won 10 in last 10 games | Not won 3 in last 10 games |
| Lost 10 in last 10 games | Lost 2 in last 10 games |
| Draw 0 in last 10 games | Draw 1 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
LLLLL | WLWWW |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
LLLLL | LWLWW |
Predictions
3 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Latest games stats
| Fyllingsdalen | Fana |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 80% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 50% | 80% |
| Average Scored | |
| 0.70 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 3.70 | 2.00 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fyllingsdalen |
0 |
0 |
10 |
7:37 |
80% |
60% |
32.1 |
Fana |
7 |
1 |
2 |
30:20 |
100% |
70% |
137.6 |
Fyllingsdalen (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fyllingsdalen |
0 |
2 |
8 |
8:24 |
60% |
60% |
44.8 |
Fana (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fana |
5 |
0 |
5 |
24:24 |
90% |
60% |
105.6 |
Fyllingsdalen vs Fana is one of the upcoming Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Fyllingsdalen come into this game with a power rank of 32.1, while Fana have a power rank of 137.6, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Norway 3. Division - Girone 3. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Fyllingsdalen vs Fana prediction beyond the main match tip.
Fyllingsdalen last results
-
01.11 FTÅsane IIFyllingsdalenL21
-
24.10 FTFyllingsdalenVardL14
-
17.10 FTFanaFyllingsdalenL41
-
10.10 FTFyllingsdalenOsL02
-
03.10 FTFørdeFyllingsdalenL62
-
26.09 FTFyllingsdalenStordL12
-
21.09 FTBrann IIFyllingsdalenL70
-
12.09 FTFyllingsdalenGneistL12
-
05.09 FTSogndal IIFyllingsdalenL70
-
30.08 FTFyllingsdalenAustevollL01
Fana last results
-
01.11 FTFanaAustevollW32
-
24.10 FTDjervFanaL50
-
17.10 FTFanaFyllingsdalenW41
-
10.10 FTAskøyFanaW03
-
05.10 FTFanaÅsane IIW52
-
26.09 FTVardFanaL32
-
19.09 FTFørdeFanaW03
-
12.09 FTFanaOsW32
-
05.09 FTStordFanaW35
-
31.08 FTFanaBrann IID22
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Os |
26 |
20 |
1 |
5 |
87:43 |
61 |
2 Djerv |
26 |
17 |
5 |
4 |
68:33 |
56 |
3 Vard |
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
75:47 |
50 |
4 Fana |
26 |
15 |
2 |
9 |
71:53 |
47 |
5 Brann II |
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
63:49 |
43 |
6 Askøy |
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
46:39 |
43 |
7 Austevoll |
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
51:59 |
37 |
8 Førde |
26 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
51:60 |
34 |
9 Stord |
26 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
57:68 |
33 |
10 Sogndal II |
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
66:61 |
30 |
11 Åsane II |
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
47:61 |
28 |
12 Varegg |
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
44:58 |
26 |
13 Gneist |
26 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
46:81 |
18 |
14 Fyllingsdalen |
26 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
22:82 |
6 |
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
