Fyllingsdalen vs Fana Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
4.53
4.65
1.51
Live game details
| Fyllingsdalen | Fana |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| Fyllingsdalen | Fana |
|---|---|
| Won 0 in last 10 games | Won 7 in last 10 games |
| Not won 10 in last 10 games | Not won 3 in last 10 games |
| Lost 10 in last 10 games | Lost 2 in last 10 games |
| Draw 0 in last 10 games | Draw 1 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
LLLLL | WLWWW |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
LLLLL | LWLWW |
Predictions
6 on Fana |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 1:3 |
Latest games stats
| Fyllingsdalen | Fana |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 80% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 50% | 80% |
| Average Scored | |
| 0.70 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 3.70 | 2.00 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fyllingsdalen |
0 |
0 |
10 |
7:37 |
80% |
60% |
30.9 |
Fana |
7 |
1 |
2 |
30:20 |
100% |
70% |
137.8 |
Fyllingsdalen (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fyllingsdalen |
0 |
2 |
8 |
8:24 |
60% |
60% |
43.6 |
Fana (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fana |
5 |
0 |
5 |
24:24 |
90% |
60% |
105.8 |
Fyllingsdalen vs Fana is one of the upcoming Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Fyllingsdalen come into this game with a power rank of 30.9, while Fana have a power rank of 137.8, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Norway 3. Division - Girone 4. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Fyllingsdalen vs Fana prediction beyond the main match tip.
Fyllingsdalen last results
-
01.11 FTÅsane IIFyllingsdalenL21
-
24.10 FTFyllingsdalenVardL14
-
17.10 FTFanaFyllingsdalenL41
-
10.10 FTFyllingsdalenOsL02
-
03.10 FTFørdeFyllingsdalenL62
-
26.09 FTFyllingsdalenStordL12
-
21.09 FTBrann IIFyllingsdalenL70
-
12.09 FTFyllingsdalenGneistL12
-
05.09 FTSogndal IIFyllingsdalenL70
-
30.08 FTFyllingsdalenAustevollL01
Fana last results
-
01.11 FTFanaAustevollW32
-
24.10 FTDjervFanaL50
-
17.10 FTFanaFyllingsdalenW41
-
10.10 FTAskøyFanaW03
-
05.10 FTFanaÅsane IIW52
-
26.09 FTVardFanaL32
-
19.09 FTFørdeFanaW03
-
12.09 FTFanaOsW32
-
05.09 FTStordFanaW35
-
31.08 FTFanaBrann IID22
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Madla |
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
64:32 |
52 |
2 Mandalskameratene |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
60:38 |
49 |
3 Flekkerøy |
26 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
51:42 |
45 |
4 Varhaug |
26 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
49:42 |
42 |
5 Vindbjart |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
57:39 |
39 |
6 Brodd |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
57:47 |
39 |
7 Våg |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
46:42 |
39 |
8 Viking II |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
61:42 |
35 |
9 Stabæk II |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
54:57 |
35 |
10 Odd II |
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
43:58 |
32 |
11 Hinna |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
49:71 |
30 |
12 Staal Jørpeland |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
51:66 |
29 |
13 Haugesund II |
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
50:73 |
28 |
14 Åkra |
26 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
35:78 |
21 |
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
