Hinna vs Staal Jørpeland Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
1.75
4.33
3.10
Live game details
| Hinna | Staal Jørpeland |
|---|---|
| 17’ |
|
| 31’ | |
| 45’ | |
| 53’ |
|
| 66’ |
|
| 81’ |
Compare teams
| Hinna | Staal Jørpeland |
|---|---|
| Won 4 in last 10 games | Won 3 in last 10 games |
| Not won 6 in last 10 games | Not won 7 in last 10 games |
| Lost 4 in last 10 games | Lost 6 in last 10 games |
| Draw 2 in last 10 games | Draw 1 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
WDWLL | LWLLW |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
WWLDL | LLWLW |
Predictions
2 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Head to Head matches
-
25.06.26 FTStaal JørpelandHinna11
-
03.10.25 FTHinnaStaal Jørpeland03
-
14.06.25 FTStaal JørpelandHinna25
-
12.08.21 FTStaal JørpelandHinna20
Latest games stats
| Hinna | Staal Jørpeland |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 80% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 70% | 80% |
| Average Scored | |
| 1.90 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 2.20 | 2.50 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hinna |
4 |
2 |
4 |
19:22 |
80% |
60% |
99.2 |
Staal Jørpeland |
3 |
1 |
6 |
18:25 |
90% |
80% |
81.4 |
Hinna (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hinna |
4 |
2 |
4 |
19:25 |
80% |
60% |
98.3 |
Staal Jørpeland (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staal Jørpeland |
4 |
0 |
6 |
21:29 |
90% |
90% |
89.6 |
Hinna vs Staal Jørpeland is one of the upcoming Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Hinna come into this game with a power rank of 99.2, while Staal Jørpeland have a power rank of 81.4, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Norway 3. Division - Girone 4. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Hinna vs Staal Jørpeland prediction beyond the main match tip.
Hinna last results
-
01.11 FTHinnaMandalskamerateneW10
-
24.10 FTStabæk IIHinnaD22
-
17.10 FTHinnaViking IIW42
-
10.10 FTBroddHinnaL40
-
02.10 FTHinnaStaal JørpelandL24
-
28.09 FTHaugesund IIHinnaW24
-
19.09 FTHinnaÅkraD22
-
12.09 FTHinnaMadlaL14
-
05.09 FTVindbjartHinnaL20
-
30.08 FTHinnaVågW30
Staal Jørpeland last results
-
01.11 FTFlekkerøyStaal JørpelandL32
-
24.10 FTStaal JørpelandVindbjartW32
-
17.10 FTMadlaStaal JørpelandL31
-
10.10 FTStaal JørpelandVågL04
-
02.10 FTHinnaStaal JørpelandW24
-
25.09 FTVarhaugStaal JørpelandL42
-
21.09 FTStaal JørpelandViking IID22
-
12.09 FTBroddStaal JørpelandW13
-
05.09 FTStaal JørpelandMandalskamerateneL02
-
30.08 FTStabæk IIStaal JørpelandL21
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Madla |
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
64:32 |
52 |
2 Mandalskameratene |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
60:38 |
49 |
3 Flekkerøy |
26 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
51:42 |
45 |
4 Varhaug |
26 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
49:42 |
42 |
5 Vindbjart |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
57:39 |
39 |
6 Brodd |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
57:47 |
39 |
7 Våg |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
46:42 |
39 |
8 Viking II |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
61:42 |
35 |
9 Stabæk II |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
54:57 |
35 |
10 Odd II |
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
43:58 |
32 |
11 Hinna |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
49:71 |
30 |
12 Staal Jørpeland |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
51:66 |
29 |
13 Haugesund II |
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
50:73 |
28 |
14 Åkra |
26 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
35:78 |
21 |
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
