Nõmme United II vs Elva Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
2.88
4.00
2.02
Live game details
| Nõmme United II | Elva |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| Nõmme United II | Elva |
|---|---|
| Won 4 in last 10 games | Won 4 in last 10 games |
| Not won 6 in last 10 games | Not won 6 in last 10 games |
| Lost 6 in last 10 games | Lost 2 in last 10 games |
| Draw 0 in last 10 games | Draw 4 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
WLLLW | DDDLW |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
WLWWL | DLWLW |
Predictions
3 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Latest games stats
| Nõmme United II | Elva |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 50% | 40% |
| Average Scored | |
| 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.90 | 1.60 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nõmme United II |
4 |
0 |
6 |
16:19 |
70% |
70% |
88.8 |
Elva |
4 |
4 |
2 |
11:16 |
50% |
40% |
102.4 |
Nõmme United II (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nõmme United II |
5 |
1 |
4 |
12:11 |
50% |
50% |
103.0 |
Elva (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elva |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17:14 |
70% |
30% |
110.8 |
Nõmme United II vs Elva is one of the upcoming Estonia Esiliiga A matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Nõmme United II come into this game with a power rank of 88.8, while Elva have a power rank of 102.4, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Estonia Esiliiga A fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Estonia Esiliiga A. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Nõmme United II vs Elva prediction beyond the main match tip.
Nõmme United II last results
-
01.11 FTNõmme United IIFC TallinnW31
-
22.10 FTFlora IINõmme United IIL32
-
18.10 FTTartu WelcoNõmme United IIL43
-
09.10 FTNõmme United IIFCI Levadia IIL01
-
21.09 FTNõmme Kalju IINõmme United IIW23
-
13.09 FTNõmme United IIViimsiW10
-
10.09 FTNõmme United IITallinna KalevW21
-
06.09 FTMaarduNõmme United IIL21
-
03.09 FTNõmme United IIElvaL01
-
24.08 FTViimsiNõmme United IIL41
Elva last results
-
01.11 FTElvaTallinna KalevD00
-
25.10 FTElvaFCI Levadia IID33
-
18.10 FTNõmme Kalju IIElvaD00
-
09.10 FTTartu WelcoElvaL40
-
24.09 FTElvaTallinna KalevW32
-
19.09 FTElvaFC TallinnD11
-
13.09 FTFlora IIElvaW12
-
10.09 FTViimsiElvaL50
-
06.09 FTElvaNõmme Kalju IIW10
-
03.09 FTNõmme United IIElvaW01
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tartu Welco |
35 |
24 |
5 |
6 |
101:45 |
77 |
2 Viimsi |
35 |
17 |
7 |
11 |
62:35 |
58 |
3 FCI Levadia II |
34 |
17 |
3 |
14 |
69:59 |
54 |
4 Flora II |
34 |
15 |
7 |
12 |
78:60 |
52 |
5 Elva |
35 |
14 |
10 |
11 |
50:51 |
52 |
6 Maardu |
32 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
47:59 |
45 |
7 Tallinna Kalev |
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
59:63 |
41 |
8 Nõmme United II |
35 |
11 |
7 |
17 |
58:71 |
40 |
9 FC Tallinn |
35 |
10 |
8 |
17 |
44:80 |
38 |
10 Nõmme Kalju II |
35 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
40:85 |
24 |
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
