Nagykanizsai ULE vs Tiszakecske FC Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
3.40
3.40
1.90
Live game details
| Nagykanizsai ULE | Tiszakecske FC |
|---|---|
| 14’ | |
| 37’ |
|
| 42’ | |
| 46’ |
|
| 52’ | |
| 64’ | |
| 70’ | |
| 70’ | |
| 70’ | |
| 73’ | |
| 77’ |
|
| 77’ |
|
| 81’ | |
| 86’ |
|
| 88’ |
|
| 89’ | |
| 90’ | |
| 90’ |
Compare teams
| Nagykanizsai ULE | Tiszakecske FC |
|---|---|
| Won 3 in last 10 games | Won 5 in last 10 games |
| Not won 7 in last 10 games | Not won 5 in last 10 games |
| Lost 6 in last 10 games | Lost 2 in last 10 games |
| Draw 1 in last 10 games | Draw 3 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
WLLLW | LDWWD |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
WLWLL | DDLWD |
Predictions
2 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Latest games stats
| Nagykanizsai ULE | Tiszakecske FC |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 0% | 60% |
| Average Scored | |
| 0.60 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.20 | 1.70 |
Power rank last games
Power rank - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nagykanizsai ULE |
3 |
1 |
6 |
6:12 |
30% |
30% |
75.5 |
Tiszakecske FC |
5 |
3 |
2 |
23:17 |
70% |
70% |
118.8 |
Nagykanizsai ULE (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nagykanizsai ULE |
5 |
1 |
4 |
12:12 |
50% |
40% |
102.3 |
Tiszakecske FC (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiszakecske FC |
3 |
4 |
3 |
21:22 |
80% |
90% |
97.7 |
Nagykanizsai ULE vs Tiszakecske FC is one of the upcoming Hungary NB II matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Nagykanizsai ULE come into this game with a power rank of 75.5, while Tiszakecske FC have a power rank of 118.8, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Hungary NB II fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Hungary NB II. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Nagykanizsai ULE vs Tiszakecske FC prediction beyond the main match tip.
Nagykanizsai ULE last results
-
01.11 FTNagykanizsai ULESzeged 2011W10
-
24.10 FTKazincbarcikaiNagykanizsai ULEL21
-
17.10 FTNagykanizsai ULEKozarmisleny FCL03
-
10.10 FTGyirmot SENagykanizsai ULEL10
-
19.09 FTNagykanizsai ULEFehérvár FCW10
-
12.09 FTMonori SeNagykanizsai ULED11
-
05.09 FTBVSCNagykanizsai ULEW01
-
29.08 FTNagykanizsai ULETiszakecske FCL12
-
22.08 FTAjkaNagykanizsai ULEL20
-
15.08 FTNagykanizsai ULESoroksarL01
Tiszakecske FC last results
-
31.10 FTTiszakecske FCFehérvár FCL01
-
24.10 FTBVSCTiszakecske FCD22
-
17.10 FTTiszakecske FCCsakvarW10
-
10.10 FTTiszakecske FCAjkaW43
-
20.09 FTSoroksarTiszakecske FCD33
-
12.09 FTPécsi MFCTiszakecske FCL32
-
05.09 FTTiszakecske FCSzentlőrinc SEW20
-
29.08 FTNagykanizsai ULETiszakecske FCW12
-
22.08 FTTiszakecske FCDiosgyori VTKW41
-
16.08 FTKarcag SETiszakecske FCD33
Related Predictions
-
07.1112:00KazincbarcikaiWWDWLSoroksarLLDWL2.043.443.04XO2:2
-
07.1112:00Mezokovesd-zsoryWWWDDDiosgyori VTKLLWDD2.303.322.59X2O2:2
-
07.1114:00Kecskeméti TEWWWLWNagykanizsai ULEWLLLW1.264.759.501O3:0
-
07.1114:00Kozarmisleny FCWWLWLAjkaDWWLD2.393.242.53X2O2:2
-
07.1114:00Szeged 2011WLLLWSzentlőrinc SELLWLD1.713.484.261O2:1
-
07.1116:00Gyirmot SEDWDWWTiszakecske FCLDWWD2.153.382.88XO2:2
-
07.1116:00Fehérvár FCWLLWDBVSCLWDWW1.883.303.64XO2:2
-
08.1114:00CsakvarLLLLLKarcag SELLLLD2.993.352.10XO2:2
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kecskeméti TE |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
26:15 |
26 |
2 Soroksar |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
29:16 |
24 |
3 Mezokovesd-zsory |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
23:11 |
23 |
4 Kazincbarcikai |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
23:14 |
23 |
5 Tiszakecske FC |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
24:16 |
23 |
6 Gyirmot SE |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
20:19 |
21 |
7 Ajka |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
17:15 |
19 |
8 Fehérvár FC |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
16:14 |
15 |
9 Diosgyori VTK |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
18:22 |
15 |
10 BVSC |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
14:17 |
14 |
11 Szentlőrinc SE |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
12:18 |
14 |
12 Szeged 2011 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
13:15 |
13 |
13 Nagykanizsai ULE |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
9:16 |
12 |
14 Karcag SE |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
16:24 |
11 |
15 Kozarmisleny FC |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
10:20 |
10 |
16 Csakvar |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
9:27 |
4 |
Settings
Dark ThemeLight Theme
