Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
Live game details
| Sertanense | Oliveira Hospital |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| Sertanense | Oliveira Hospital |
|---|---|
| Won 1 in last 10 games | Won 6 in last 10 games |
| Not won 9 in last 10 games | Not won 4 in last 10 games |
| Lost 4 in last 10 games | Lost 1 in last 10 games |
| Draw 5 in last 10 games | Draw 3 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
DDDLD | DDDWW |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
DDLWL | DDWWL |
Predictions
2 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Head to Head matches
-
16.02.21 FTSertanenseOliveira Hospital11
-
04.10.20 FTOliveira HospitalSertanense13
-
12.01.20 FTOliveira HospitalSertanense11
Latest games stats
| Sertanense | Oliveira Hospital |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 30% | 40% |
| Average Scored | |
| 0.80 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.20 | 1.20 |
Power rank last games
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sertanense |
1 |
5 |
4 |
8:12 |
30% |
50% |
71.4 |
Oliveira Hospital |
6 |
3 |
1 |
18:12 |
50% |
70% |
127.1 |
Sertanense (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sertanense |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9:12 |
30% |
50% |
83.2 |
Oliveira Hospital (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oliveira Hospital |
5 |
4 |
1 |
13:7 |
30% |
60% |
117.6 |
Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital is one of the upcoming Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Sertanense come into this game with a power rank of 71.4, while Oliveira Hospital have a power rank of 127.1, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital prediction beyond the main match tip.
Sertanense last results
-
01.11 FTNazarenosSertanenseD00
-
25.10 FTSertanenseFátimaD22
-
11.10 FTOs MarialvasSertanenseD00
-
27.09 FTO ElvasSertanenseL20
-
13.09 FTSertanenseAtlético MalveiraD11
-
30.08 FTAlcainsSertanenseL10
-
23.08 FTSertanenseMortáguaL13
-
16.08 FTAD NogueirenseSertanenseD11
-
13.04 FTBenfica Castelo BrancoSertanenseL10
-
06.04 FTSertanenseAlcainsW31
Oliveira Hospital last results
-
01.11 FTOliveira HospitalAD NogueirenseD33
-
25.10 FTNazarenosOliveira HospitalD11
-
18.10 FTOlhanenseOliveira HospitalD11
-
11.10 FTOliveira HospitalFC Alverca IIW31
-
20.09 FTOliveira HospitalJuventude ÉvoraW32
-
13.09 FTFátimaOliveira HospitalW01
-
06.09 FTOliveira HospitalNaval 1893W10
-
30.08 FTOliveira HospitalSourenseW10
-
23.08 FTOs MarialvasOliveira HospitalW12
-
16.08 FTOliveira HospitalBenfica Castelo BrancoL23
Related Predictions
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Os Marialvas |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
12:4 |
16 |
2 O Elvas |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
13:6 |
16 |
3 Mortágua |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
11:5 |
14 |
4 Oliveira Hospital |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
13:9 |
14 |
5 UD da Serra |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
10:8 |
12 |
6 Benfica Castelo Branco |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
11:14 |
10 |
7 Atlético Malveira |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
10:11 |
9 |
8 Fátima |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
15:11 |
8 |
9 AD Nogueirense |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
11:13 |
8 |
10 Naval 1893 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7:9 |
7 |
11 FC Alverca II |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10:7 |
7 |
12 Sertanense |
7 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
5:9 |
5 |
13 Nazarenos |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5:12 |
5 |
14 Fazendense |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
8:23 |
1 |
