Vinhais vs Celoricense Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
Live game details
| Vinhais | Celoricense |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| Vinhais | Celoricense |
|---|---|
| Won 0 in last 10 games | Won 4 in last 10 games |
| Not won 10 in last 10 games | Not won 6 in last 10 games |
| Lost 10 in last 10 games | Lost 3 in last 10 games |
| Draw 0 in last 10 games | Draw 3 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
LLLLL | DLDLL |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
LLLLL | LLLWW |
Predictions
6 on Celoricense |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 1:2 |
Latest games stats
| Vinhais | Celoricense |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 90% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 90% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 40% | 20% |
| Average Scored | |
| 0.60 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 3.10 | 1.20 |
Power rank last games
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vinhais |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6:31 |
90% |
60% |
31.9 |
Celoricense |
4 |
3 |
3 |
9:12 |
40% |
40% |
98.3 |
Vinhais (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vinhais |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2:12 |
80% |
40% |
14.4 |
Celoricense (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celoricense |
5 |
0 |
5 |
11:16 |
50% |
40% |
97.7 |
Vinhais vs Celoricense is one of the upcoming Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Vinhais come into this game with a power rank of 31.9, while Celoricense have a power rank of 98.3, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Vinhais vs Celoricense prediction beyond the main match tip.
Vinhais last results
-
01.11 FTPonte da BarcaVinhaisL21
-
25.10 FTRebordosaVinhaisL80
-
11.10 FTVinhaisOs LimianosL12
-
20.09 FTFátimaVinhaisL41
-
13.09 FTVila MeãVinhaisL40
-
06.09 FTVinhaisChaves IIL12
-
23.08 FTTirsenseVinhaisL30
-
16.08 FTVinhaisMaria da FonteL01
-
21.09 FTAnçãVinhaisL31
-
08.09 FTVianenseVinhaisL21
Celoricense last results
-
01.11 FTCeloricenseRebordosaD00
-
25.10 FTOs LimianosCeloricenseL32
-
11.10 FTCeloricenseVila MeãD00
-
20.09 FTBragançaCeloricenseL61
-
13.09 FTChaves IICeloricenseL10
-
06.09 FTCeloricenseTirsenseW21
-
30.08 FTCeloricensePevidemW10
-
23.08 FTMaria da FonteCeloricenseW01
-
16.08 FTCeloricenseMontalegreD00
-
18.04 FTCamachaCeloricenseW12
Related Predictions
-
08.1115:00Os LimianosWWLWDSC Braga BDWWWD2.773.302.25XO2:2
-
08.1115:00Chaves IILLWWWBragançaLWLLW2.233.202.87XO2:2
-
08.1115:00Maria da FonteLLDLLPonte da BarcaWWDLL1.643.724.351O3:1
-
08.1115:00RebordosaDWDDWBritoLWLLW1.433.946.421O3:1
-
08.1115:00TirsenseWLLDWMontalegreWLWDD1.793.284.071XU1:0
-
08.1115:00Vila MeãDLDWLMaia LidadorWWDLD1.893.303.62XO2:2
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Os Limianos |
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
17:10 |
17 |
2 SC Braga B |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
14:7 |
15 |
3 Bragança |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9:6 |
13 |
4 Montalegre |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
9:4 |
12 |
5 Tirsense |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
13:10 |
12 |
6 Chaves II |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
9:6 |
12 |
7 Ponte da Barca |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7:9 |
10 |
8 Rebordosa |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
10:3 |
9 |
9 Celoricense |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5:5 |
9 |
10 Vila Meã |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
10:8 |
9 |
11 Maia Lidador |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9:9 |
8 |
12 Brito |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
9:17 |
6 |
13 Maria da Fonte |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4:12 |
4 |
14 Vinhais |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3:22 |
0 |
