Slavia III vs Motorlet Praha Prediction, H2H Stats and Preview
Live game details
| Slavia III | Motorlet Praha |
|---|---|
| Live game details coming soon... | |
Compare teams
| Slavia III | Motorlet Praha |
|---|---|
| Won 4 in last 10 games | Won 5 in last 10 games |
| Not won 6 in last 10 games | Not won 5 in last 10 games |
| Lost 4 in last 10 games | Lost 4 in last 10 games |
| Draw 2 in last 10 games | Draw 1 in last 10 games |
| Last five games | |
LWWLW | LWWDL |
| Last 5 home/away only | |
WLDLW | LWLWL |
Predictions
2 on Draw |
Over 2.5 goals |
Score Tip - 2:2 |
Latest games stats
| Slavia III | Motorlet Praha |
|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | |
| 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | |
| 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | |
| 30% | 30% |
| Average Scored | |
| 1.50 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | |
| 1.20 | 1.50 |
Power rank last games
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia III |
4 |
2 |
4 |
15:12 |
50% |
50% |
98.7 |
Motorlet Praha |
5 |
1 |
4 |
17:15 |
60% |
40% |
105.8 |
Slavia III (home only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia III |
2 |
2 |
6 |
14:18 |
50% |
60% |
74.1 |
Motorlet Praha (away only) team power rank.
| Team | W | D | L | GOALS | O2.5 | BTTS | POWER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Motorlet Praha |
4 |
2 |
4 |
16:16 |
40% |
50% |
97.7 |
Slavia III vs Motorlet Praha is one of the upcoming Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL A matches where recent form, team stats and power rank numbers can add useful context before kick-off. Slavia III come into this game with a power rank of 98.7, while Motorlet Praha have a power rank of 105.8, giving a quick statistical snapshot of both teams ahead of this Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL A fixture.
The power rank section is most useful when combined with recent results, scoring trends, defensive numbers and home or away performance in Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL A. It helps show each team recent level and overall consistency, offering extra context for the Slavia III vs Motorlet Praha prediction beyond the main match tip.
Slavia III last results
-
10.10 FTLoko VltavínSlavia IIIL21
-
04.10 FTSlavia IIIPovltava FAW40
-
26.09 FTBenešovSlavia IIIW02
-
19.09 FTSlavia IIIJiskra DomažliceL02
-
12.09 FTAritma PrahaSlavia IIIW13
-
05.09 FTSlavia IIIPísekD11
-
30.08 FTDukla Praha IISlavia IIIL21
-
22.08 FTSlavia IIIViktoria Plzeň IIL14
-
16.08 FTBohemians 1905 IISlavia IIID00
-
08.08 FTSlavia IIIPříbram IIW20
Motorlet Praha last results
-
10.10 FTKrálův DvůrMotorlet PrahaL41
-
03.10 FTMotorlet PrahaLoko VltavínW30
-
26.09 FTPovltava FAMotorlet PrahaW02
-
19.09 FTMotorlet PrahaBenešovD11
-
12.09 FTJiskra DomažliceMotorlet PrahaL52
-
09.09 FTMotorlet PrahaDukla Praha IIW21
-
05.09 FTMotorlet PrahaAritma PrahaW40
-
30.08 FTPísekMotorlet PrahaW02
-
25.08 FTMotorlet PrahaVysočina JihlavaL03
-
16.08 FTViktoria Plzeň IIMotorlet PrahaL10
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kladno |
32 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
84:26 |
72 |
2 Jiskra Domažlice |
32 |
22 |
3 |
7 |
80:42 |
69 |
3 Viktoria Plzeň II |
32 |
18 |
7 |
7 |
75:53 |
61 |
4 Písek |
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
50:38 |
52 |
5 Králův Dvůr |
32 |
15 |
4 |
13 |
59:56 |
49 |
6 Admira Praha |
32 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
47:51 |
48 |
7 Slavia III |
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
54:47 |
46 |
8 České Budějovice II |
32 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
63:58 |
45 |
9 Aritma Praha |
32 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
45:45 |
45 |
10 Loko Vltavín |
32 |
13 |
5 |
14 |
35:43 |
44 |
11 Příbram II |
32 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
45:56 |
40 |
12 Bohemians 1905 II |
32 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
57:60 |
38 |
13 Dukla Praha II |
32 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
48:57 |
38 |
14 Motorlet Praha |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
32:45 |
34 |
15 Sokol Hostouň |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
30:44 |
34 |
16 Petřín Plzeň |
32 |
8 |
4 |
20 |
38:73 |
28 |
17 Táborsko II |
32 |
4 |
4 |
24 |
27:75 |
16 |
Tables
Overall Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Arsenal Česká Lípa |
32 |
29 |
1 |
2 |
86:24 |
88 |
2 Sokol Zápy |
32 |
23 |
5 |
4 |
72:27 |
74 |
3 Baník Souš |
32 |
20 |
4 |
8 |
60:34 |
64 |
4 Hradec Králové II |
31 |
19 |
4 |
8 |
70:42 |
61 |
5 Teplice II |
32 |
14 |
8 |
10 |
46:42 |
50 |
6 Benátky nad Jizerou |
32 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
59:54 |
44 |
7 Pardubice II |
32 |
12 |
7 |
13 |
69:57 |
43 |
8 Jablonec II |
32 |
11 |
6 |
15 |
49:62 |
39 |
9 Mladá Boleslav II |
32 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
39:50 |
38 |
10 Slovan Liberec II |
32 |
10 |
7 |
15 |
72:64 |
37 |
11 Neratovice-Byškovice |
32 |
9 |
9 |
14 |
44:66 |
36 |
12 Sokol Brozany |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
38:58 |
34 |
13 Varnsdorf |
31 |
9 |
7 |
15 |
41:65 |
34 |
14 Velké Hamry |
32 |
7 |
10 |
15 |
45:57 |
31 |
15 Ústí nad Orlicí |
32 |
7 |
10 |
15 |
35:55 |
31 |
16 Slovan Velvary |
32 |
7 |
4 |
21 |
46:82 |
25 |
17 Kolín |
32 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
36:68 |
24 |
Settings
Top Leagues
Latest News
Good Leagues
Others
- Albania
- Algeria
- Angola
- Armenia
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Brazil
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Costa Rica
- Cuba
- Cyprus
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- Estonia
- Faroe Islands
- Georgia
- Gibraltar
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ivory Coast
- Jamaica
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Lithuania
- Malawi
- Malaysia
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Myanmar
- Nigeria
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Qatar
- Saudi Arabia
- Serbia
- Singapore
- South Africa
- South Korea
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Tunisia
- UAE
- Uruguay
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam
- Wales
